Skip to product information
1 of 1

ProLabs Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 compact QSFP+ (Used - Good)

ProLabs Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 compact QSFP+ (Used - Good)

Regular price $9.99 USD
Regular price $0.00 USD Sale price $9.99 USD
Sale Call for Availabilty

Contact Us For Best Price and Options

38 in stock

Condition: Used - Good - Brown/White Box

Warranty Term: 1 Year
Warranty Provider: Distributor

ProLabs Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 compact QSFP+ (Used - Good)

ProLabs Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 compact QSFP+ transceiver.

Features:

  • Compatible OEM: Juniper Networks
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
  • Transceiver Type: SR4
  • Connector: MPO

Whats in the Box?

  • Item Only

Specifications:

General Information

  • Model Number: QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-C
  • Item Dimensions - H x W x D (IN): 2.75 x 0.75 x 0.5
  • Color - Generic: Silver
View full details